FAI Junior Cup - Fixtures & Results

FAI Junior Cup
14/09/2013
17:30Castlebar Celtic 3vs2Ballyheane Round 1(1-1, Celtic win on pens)More
15/09/2013
11:00Newport Town 0vs4Glenhest Rovers Round 1More
14:00Aughanagh Celtic 0vs2Ballinasloe Town Round 1More
14:00Ballinrobe Town 1vs8Ballaghaderreen Round 1More
14:00Ballymoe 2vs1Achill Rovers Round 1More
14:00Bangor Hibs 1vs6Moy Villa Round 1More
14:00Brazukas 2vs3Ballyhaunis Town Round 1More
14:00Cartron Utd 2vs1Kiltimagh/Knock United Round 1More
14:00Castlerea Celtic 1vs4Dysart Round 1More
14:00City Utd 0vs2Skyvalley Rovers Round 1More
14:00Claremorris 7vs3Kilmore Round 1More
14:00Clew Bay United 3vs5Conn Rangers Round 1More
14:00Crossmolina 2vs5Charlestown Athletic Round 1More
14:00Fahy Rovers 1vs0Hollister Round 1More
14:00Glen Celtic 6vs0Swinford Round 1More
14:00Iorras √Āontaithe 1vs3Ballina Town Round 1More
14:00Moore United 4vs5Straide & Foxford Round 1More
14:00Mulranny United 2vs3Cloonfad United Round 1More
14:00Real Tubber 1vs0Manulla Round 1More
14:00Roscommon AFC 0vs2MD Town Round 1More
14:00Shiven Rovers 1vs3Killala Round 1More
14:00St Johns Ath 2vs0Snugboro United Round 1More
14:00Strand Celtic 3vs1Ballyglass Round 1More
14:00Strokestown Utd 2vs0Ballyvary Blue Bombers Round 1More
14:00Westport United 2vs0Urlaur United Round 1More
13/10/2013
11:00Castlebar Celtic 1vs3Ballaghaderreen Round 2More
14:00Boyle Celtic 4vs2Partry Athletic Round 1More
14:00Charlestown Athletic 1vs5Ballina Town Round 2More
14:00Claremorris 2vs0St Johns Ath Round 2More
14:00Conn Rangers 4vs1Glenhest Rovers Round 2More
14:00Dysart 2vs4Straide & Foxford Round 2More
14:00Fahy Rovers 1vs2Ballyhaunis Town Round 2More
14:00Kilkerrin Utd 1vs3Ballymoe Round 2More
14:00Killala 0vs4Cloonfad United Round 2More
14:00Strokestown Utd 3vs0Glen Celtic Round 2More
14:00Westport United 6vs2MD Town Round 2More
20/10/2013
14:00Ballisodare Utd 5vs3Real Tubber Round 2More
14:00Boyle Celtic 1vs0Ballinasloe Town Round 2More
14:00Skyvalley Rovers 9vs8Cartron Utd Round 2(Skyvalley win on pens, 2-2 in normal time)More
14:00Strand Celtic 4vs2Moy Villa Round 2(Strand win on pens, 3-3 in normal time)More
03/11/2013
14:00Ballyhaunis Town 1vs6Westport United Round 3More
10/11/2013
14:00Ballisodare Utd 4vs2Strokestown Utd Round 3More
14:00Ballymoe 2vs0Skyvalley Rovers Round 3More
14:00Cloonfad United 0vs2Ballina Town Round 3More
14:00Strand Celtic 11vs4Claremorris Round 3More
24/11/2013
14:00Boyle Celtic 7vs0Straide & Foxford Round 3More
14:00Conn Rangers 0vs1Ballaghaderreen Round 3More
08/12/2013
14:00St Peters 1vs2Westport United Round 5More
05/01/2014
14:00Castleisland 0vs1Ballina Town Round 5More
12/01/2014
13:30Trim Celtic 1vs3Westport United Round 6More
19/01/2014
14:00Ballina Town 0vs1Eastwall Bessborough Round 6More
09/02/2014
14:00Sheriff YC 4vs1Westport United Round 7More