Connacht Junior Cup - Fixtures & Results

Connacht Junior Cup
06/10/2013
12:00Ballyvary Blue Bombers 0vs6Swinford Round 1More
12:00Conn Rangers B4vs7Conn Rangers Round 1More
12:00Fahy Rovers 3vs2Killala Round 1More
14:00Ballinrobe Town 2vs9Loughrea Round 1More
14:00Ballyhaunis Town 4vs1Mulranny United Round 1More
14:00Colemanstown Utd 4vs1Charlestown Athletic Round 1More
14:00Corrib Celtic 5vs1Ballyheane BRound 1More
14:00Crossmolina 0vs2Moyne Villa Round 1More
14:00Dynamo Blues 1vs0Kiltullagh Pioneers Round 1More
14:00Kiltimagh/Knock United 2vs1Cregmore Round 1More
14:00Knocknacarra 2vs0Galway Bohs Round 1More
14:00Moy Villa 2vs6West Utd Round 1More
14:00Salthill Devon 3vs1Maree/Oranmore BRound 1More
14:00Straide & Foxford B1vs11Maree/Oranmore Round 1More
13/10/2013
14:00Ballygawley Celtic 2vs0Kilmore Round 1More
14:00Cliffoney Celtic 1vs2Ballyglass Round 1More
14:00Colga 1vs2Dromore Villa Round 1More
14:00Corofin Utd 3vs2Coolaney Utd Round 1More
14:00Easkey Utd 6vs1Clew Bay United Round 1More
14:00Glenview Stars 2vs0Manulla BRound 1More
14:00Mervue Utd B2vs0Hollister Round 1More
14:00Newport Town 0vs1MCR FC Round 1More
14:00Renmore 4vs0Swagman Wanders Round 1More
20/10/2013
14:00Brazukas 5vs1Achill Rovers Round 1More
14:00East Utd B6vs1Moore United Round 1More
14:00Kiltimagh/Knock United B2vs0Strokestown Utd Round 1More
14:00MD Town 2vs1Straide & Foxford Round 1More
14:00Partry Athletic 3vs0Arrow Harps Round 1More
14:00Rahara Rovers 1vs6Corrib Rangers BRound 1More
14:00St Johns Ath 5vs1Glenhest Rovers Round 1More
03/11/2013
14:00Medtronic 1vs5Barna Furbo Round 1More
14:00Urlaur United 2vs5Oughterard Round 1More
10/11/2013
13:00Colemanstown Utd 5vs1Ballyglass Round 2More
14:00Easkey Utd 0vs3Ballygawley Celtic Round 2More
14:00Glenview Stars 0vs4Corrib Rangers BRound 2More
17/11/2013
14:00Dromore Villa 3vs4Dynamo Blues Round 2More
14:00Knocknacarra 3vs1Oughterard Round 2More
24/11/2013
14:00Glen Celtic 0vs2Castlebar Celtic BRound 1More
30/11/2013
19:00Castlebar Celtic B3vs4Kiltimagh/Knock United Round 2(3-3 aet, K/K win on pens)More
01/12/2013
14:00Conn Rangers 2vs0Corofin Utd Round 2More
13/12/2013
19:45St Patricks 0vs3Corrib Celtic Round 3More
15/12/2013
11:00Conn Rangers 2vs4Manulla Round 3More
11:00Fahy Rovers 2vs6Ballyheane Round 3More
11:00Kiltimagh/Knock United B1vs4Moore United Round 3More
14:00Ballinasloe Town 4vs0Cartron Utd Round 3More
14:00Ballymoe 5vs3Dysart Round 3More
14:00Boyle Celtic 3vs0Barna Furbo Round 3More
14:00Castlerea Celtic 1vs3Maree/Oranmore Round 3More
14:00City Utd 2vs0Ballyhaunis Town Round 3More
14:00Corrib Rangers 2vs1Shiven Rovers Round 3More
14:00East Utd 1vs2Ballisodare Utd Round 3More
14:00Iorras Áontaithe 4vs0St Johns Round 3More
14:00Kiltimagh/Knock United 1vs3Calry Bohs Round 3More
14:00Knocknacarra 3vs0Yeats Utd Round 3More
14:00OLBC 0vs3MCR FC Round 3More
14:00Partry Athletic 2vs1Dynamo Blues Round 3More
14:00Roscommon AFC 0vs3Mervue Utd BRound 3More
14:00Salthill Devon 3vs2Real Tubber Round 3More
14:00Snugboro United 0vs3Renmore Round 3More
14:00St Johns Ath 2vs8Athenry Round 3More
14:00Strand Celtic 2vs0Claremorris Round 3More
14:00Swinford 2vs0Ballymote Celtic Round 3More
22/12/2013
14:00Cloonfad United 3vs1Kilkerrin Utd Round 3More
14:00Skyvalley Rovers 0vs2Tuam Celtic Round 3More
05/01/2014
11:00West Utd 0vs3Colemanstown Utd Round 3(4-4 aet)More
14:00Mervue Utd 7vs1Brazukas Round 3More
14:00Westport United 5vs1Aughanagh Celtic Round 3More
12/01/2014
11:00St Bernards 6vs0Loughrea Round 3More
13:00Galway Hibs 1vs2Ballina Town Round 3More
14:00Corrib Rangers B2vs0Ballygawley Celtic Round 3More
19/01/2014
14:00Ballaghaderreen 0vs1Castlebar Celtic Round 3More
25/01/2014
19:00Mervue Utd 8vs0Swinford Round 4More
19:30Moore United 1vs0Corrib Rangers Round 4More
26/01/2014
11:00Corrib Rangers B4vs1Salthill Devon Round 4More
14:00Ballisodare Utd 1vs3Westport United Round 4More
14:00Ballyheane 1vs0Mervue Utd BRound 4More
14:00Cloonfad United 1vs4Corrib Celtic Round 4More
14:00Maree/Oranmore 6vs5Iorras Áontaithe Round 4More
14:00MCR FC 2vs3Castlebar Celtic Round 4More
14:00St Bernards 7vs1Ballymoe Round 4More
02/02/2014
11:00Athenry 1vs3Colemanstown Utd Round 4More
14:00Boyle Celtic 1vs0City Utd Round 4More
14:00Calry Bohs 1vs0Manulla Round 4More
14:00Strand Celtic 0vs2Ballinasloe Town Round 4More
09/02/2014
14:00Partry Athletic 0vs3Ballina Town Round 4More
14/02/2014
20:00Mervue Utd 4vs2Colemanstown Utd Round 5More
16/02/2014
13:00Maree/Oranmore 3vs4Westport United Round 5More
14:00Ballinasloe Town 4vs3Ballyheane Round 5More
14:00Boyle Celtic 2vs0St Bernards Round 5More
15:00Moyne Villa 3vs4MD Town Round 3More
23/02/2014
13:00Knocknacarra 4vs3MD Town Round 4More
14:00Moore United 2vs0Calry Bohs Round 5More
09/03/2014
11:00Renmore 2vs0Tuam Celtic Round 4More
16/03/2014
11:00Corrib Celtic 4vs2Renmore Round 5More
14:00Corrib Rangers BvsBallina Town Conceded by Ballina TownMore
14:00Knocknacarra 1vs3Castlebar Celtic Round 5More
14:00Moore United 1vs5Ballinasloe Town Quarter FinalMore
14:00Westport United 1vs0Mervue Utd Quarter FinalMore
23/03/2014
14:00Castlebar Celtic 4vs2Boyle Celtic Quarter Final(Peno, 1-1 aet)More
30/03/2014
14:00Corrib Rangers B0vs3Corrib Celtic Quarter FinalMore
06/04/2014
14:00Corrib Celtic 2vs3Ballinasloe Town Semi FinalMore
15:00Castlebar Celtic 2vs1Westport United Semi FinalMore
11/05/2014
15:00Castlebar Celtic 2vs4Ballinasloe Town FinalMore